1.Ennore Bus Stand
1.Ennore Bus Stand5.45 am
Ernavur anna nagar5.5.48 am
Ernavur5.50
Murugan Koil5.52
Lift Gate5.54
Since TH road is blocked , Students and Staff are requested to board the bus at parallel point in Thiruvottiyur Beach Road from Wimco Nagar to Thangal
Wimco nagar6.00
Thiruvottiyur Bus Terminal6.01
Periar Nagar6.02
Vellayan Chettiyar School6.03
Thiruvottiyur Market6.04
Theradi6.05
Raja Kadai 6.06
Elaiyamman Kovil6.07
Kaladipet market 6.08
Thangal6.09
Tolgate 6.11
Kasimedu Signal6.13
Kalmandapam6.16
Clive Battery6.20
via: Non Stop Beach station, Parrys, Central, Koyambedu Roundtana, Poonamallee Bye pass,
College campus7.40 am