1.Ennore Bus Stand5.45 am
Sivakami nagar(Burma nagar)5.53
Ernavur Lift Gate5.55
I.T.C5.58
Since TH road is blocked , Students and Staff are requested to board the bus at parallel point in Thiruvottiyur Beach Road from Wimco Nagar to Thangal
Wimco nagar6.00
Thiruvottiyur Bus Stand6.01
Vellayan Chettiyar School6.03
Thiruvottiyur Market6.04
Theradi6.05
Raja Kadai 6.06
Elaiyamman Kovil6.07
Kaladipet market 6.08
Thangal6.09
Tolgate 6.11
Kalmandapam6.16
Clive Battery6.20
Beach Station6.25
via: Non Stop Parrys, Central, Koyambedu Roundtana, Poonamallee Bye pass,
College campus7.40 am