2.Tondiarpet
Tondiarpet Mani Cycle Shop 6.10 am
Tondiarpet Manikoondu 6.11
Maharani (Singapore Shoppee)6.13
Cementry Road6.14
Pencil Factory6.15
Mint Old Bus Stop6.16
Mint New Bus Stand6.17
Basin Bridge6.18
Padmanaba Theater6.20
Elephant gate Police station6.23
Via - Non stop: KMC, Aminjikarai, Koyambedu Roundtana, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am