2.Tondiarpet
Tondiarpet Mani Cycle Shop 6:10 am
Tondiarpet Manikoondu 6:11
Maharani (Singapore Shoppee)6.13
Cementry Road6:14
Pencil Factory6:15
Min Old Bus Stop6.16
Mint New Bus Stand6.17
Basin Bridge6.18
Pulianthop PoliceStation6.30
Patalam Bus Stop6.31
Bhuvaneswari Theatre Bus Stop 6.32
Dovton 6.33
Via - Non stop: KMC, Aminjikarai, Koyambedu Roundtana, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am