12. MKB. Nagar
MKB Nagar6.15 am
MKD Nagar6.17
MR Nagar6.20
Erukancherry6.22
Moolakadai6.30
Don Bosco School6.35
Kolathur Bus Stop6.40
via - Non Stop Tambaram Express Highway Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am