12C.   Perambur
Don Bosco School - Moolakadai 6.20 am
Lakshmi Amman Koil6:22
Easwari Kalyanamandabam 6.25
BP Road - Lakshmi Naraya Koil6.27
BP Road 6:29
Perambur Bus stand6.30
Perambur Rly Station6.32
Perumbur Church6:35
Ajantha Bakery6.37
via - Non Stop Wavin, Thambaram
Express Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am