13.Peravallur
Peravalur6.20 am
Jawahar Nagar Bus Stop6.22
Axis Bank6.23
Agaram BPCL Bunk6.25
Thiruvalluvar Kalyanamandabam6.26
Periyar Nagar Bus Stand6.28
Kolathur Don Bosco School6.30
Non Stop via - Tambram Ex Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am