14 Minjur
Kattur Koot Road5.40 am
BDO Office5.45
Patamanthri5.50
Manali New Town5.55
Manali Market6.15
Mathur6.20
Vetenari College6.22
Milk Colony6.24
Arul Nagar6.25
Madavaram Bus Stand6.30
Non Stop via - Vhennai Outer Ring road
College campus7.40 am