14 Minjur
Kattur Koot Road5.30 am
BDO Office5.35
Patamanthri5.40
Manali New Town5.45
Manali Market6.05
Mathur6.10
Vetenari College6.12
Milk Colony6.14
Arul Nagar6.15
Madavaram Bus Stand6.20
Non Stop via - Vhennai Outer Ring road
College campus7.40 am