15. Ayyabakkam(Ambattur)
Selvi Mahall ( Govt. School)6.20
Ayyabakkam water tank6.22
Church6.24
Ambedkar statue6.25
Canara bank6.26
TI cycle school6.27
Ambattur ot Bus stand6.30
via - Non Stop Chennai Outer ring Road
College campus7.40 am