16C. Puzhal Byepass
Redhills Koot Road 6.15 am
Redhills Bus Stand 6.17
Redhills Market 6.19
Surapet 6.25
Shanmugapuram 6.30
Kallikuppam Bridge 6.35
Wireless 6.37
Pudur 6.39
Oragadam 6.41
P.T.R.Kalyanamanadapam 6.42
via - Non Stop Chennai Outer ring Road
College campus7.40 am