18B. Avadi Checkpost
Avadi Gandhi Nagar6.40 am
Avadi Pillyarkoil6.41
Kavarapalayam6.44
Sindu Nagar6.46
Chekadu6.48
Pattabiram Bridge6.50
Pandiyan Rice Mill6.55
Thiruninravur Gadhi Silai6.57
Gomathipuram7.00
NSK Nagar7.03
Kottamedu Bus Stop7.05
Kottamedu School7.05
Nemmam7.15
Vellavedu7.19
Thirumizai Bus Stand7.22
Thirumizsai Siva Temple7.24
Thirumizsai Check Post7.25
via - Non Stop
Bangalore High Way
College campus7.40 am