19C. Hasthinapuram
Hasthinapuram Bus Stand6.20 am
Amman Koil6.24
Kumaran Kundram6.26
Bharathi Nagar Auto Stand6.27
Santorium TB Hospital6.32
Tambaram Santorium Bus Stand6.34
Gandhi Road Sudar Hospital6.41
Sevasathan School6.43
Srinivasapuram6.44
via - Non Stop
Tambaram Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am