20. Kamatchi Hospital (Pallikaranai)
Kamatchi hospital 6.15
Balaji Dental College 6.16
Narayanapuram 6.17
Pallikarnai 6.19
pallikarnai oilmill 6.20
medavakkam bus stop 6.23
medavakkam X road 6.24
Santhoshpuram 6.26
Gowrivakkam 6.28
Sembakkam 6.29
Kamarajarpuram 6.30
via Non Stop Mudichur, Chennai outer Ring Road
college campus7.40 am