20 East Tambaram
Kamatchi hospital6.15
Balaji Dental College6.16
Narayanapuram6.17
Pallikarnai6.19
pallikarnai oilmill6.20
medavakkam bus stop6.23
medavakkam X road6.24
Santhoshpuram6.26
Gowrivakkam6.28
Sembakkam6.29
Kamarajarpuram6.30
Camp road 6.33
via Non Stop Mudichur, Chennai outer Ring Road
college campus7.40 am