21C. Velachery
Thandeeswarm Bus Stand6.14 am
Race Course Road6.18
Maduvenkari6.19
Shanthi Apartment6.22
Adambakkam NGO Colony Depot6.24
St.Thomas Mount Rly Station6.27
Jayalakshmi Theatre6.30
Surender Nagar6.32
Aazarkhana Bus Stand6.35
via - Non Stop
Butt Road, Poonamallee Bype Pass
College campus7.40 am