24C. Chrompet
Chrompet MIT Bridge6.40 am
Chrompet Bus Stop6.42
Saravana Stores6.45
Nagalkeni6.48
ESSAR petrol bunk6.50
Lakshmi Nagar6.53
Thiruneer Malai6.58
Thirumudivakkam Amar Prakash Appartment7.02
via - Non Stop
Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am