25C. Adyar
Indra Nagar Water Tank6.15 am
Besant Nagar6.18
BSNL Office Adyar6.22
Adyar Signal6.24
Adyar Bus Stand (Ambica Appalam)6.26
Madhya Kailash6.30
Le Royal Meridian (Guindy)6.38
Butt Road6.40
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am