29. Saligramam
Surya Hospital6.35 am
Parvathi Bhavan6.37
Dasarathapuram6.39
Sudharma Mahal6.40
Kamachi Store6.41
Saligramam Bus Stand6.42
AVM Colony6.43
via - Non Stop
Porur, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am