34. Pour Ramachandra
Ramachandra6.45 am
Munisvaran Koil (Kattupakkam)6.53
Kumananchavadi (EVP Mal)6.55
Ambettakar Silai7.15
Nasarathpet Bus Stop7.18
Nasarathpet Petrol Bunk7.20
Chembarambakkam Police Booth7.25
Godrej Apartment7.30
RIT7.32
St Johan~s School Palanchur7.35
via - Non Stop
College campus7.40 am