37C.NIVHRC(Poonamalle)
NIVHRC7.00 am
Mosque7.01 am
Market7.02 am
Poonamalle Bus Stand7.04 am
Flyover7.06 am
Nazarethpet7.08 am
Chembrambakkam7.11 am
via - Non Stop Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am