37C.Poonamalle
Kallarai Bus stop7.00 am
Karaiyanchavadi7.03 am
ChennerKuppam Flyover(Avadi road)7.08 am
Parivakkam(TVS)7.15 am
Poonamalle Bus depot7.18 am
Nazarethpet7.21 am
Chembrambakkam7.30 am
RIT Bus stop7.33 am
College campus7.40 am