41. Ranipet
Rajeshwari theater 6.00
Ranipet Old bus stand 6.02
Ranipet New bus stand 6.03
Muthukadai 6.05
Walajapet GH 6.08
walajapet Bus stand 6.10
Walajapet tollgate 6.15
Sunguvarchatram 7.10
Via - Non Stop Sriperumbattur
College campus 7.40 am