42. Arakkonam
Indra Gandhi Statue6.10 am
Suvalpet6.12
Old Bus Stand6.13
New Bus Stand6.15
Winterpet6.20
SR Gate6.25
Venketasapuram Bus Stand6.27
via - Non Stop
Thandalam Koot Road
College campus7.40 am