44. Nemili-Panappakkam
Nemili Bus Stand 5.50 am
Vetangulam 5.55
Reddyvalam 6.00
Panapakkam 6.10
Damal 6.15
Baluchetti 6.22
Ambi Bypass 6.27
Ariyaperumbakkam 6.29
Vellagate (Sakthiganapthy Hotel) 6.33
Meenachi College (KPM) 6.37
Rajakulam 6.42
Sathankulam 6.45
Chinnachatram 6.48
Pillaichatram 6.52
Senthamangalam 6.55
Santhavellore 6.58
Sunguvar Chatram Bus Stand 7.00
Thirumangalam 7.03
Mambakkam 7.08
Vadamangalam 7.13
Nokia Gate 7.16
via - Non Stop
Sriperumbathur Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am