45. Somangalam
Melnallathur X - Road6.45 am
Vedavalli Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary school6.46
Nambikai Pharmacy6.48
Somangalam Bus Stop6.50
Siva Sundaram Dall mill (nallur Main Road)6.53
Pudhu nallur Bus Stop6.57
Pudhu nallur Check Post6.58
TVS Apartment (Pennalur)7.05
Pillaipakkam X - Road7;08
Sriperumbudur RTO Office7;10
Sriperumbudur High School Stoping7;13
Sriperumbudur Bus Stop7;15
Theradi Bus Stop7;17
VGN Apartment(MRF)7;30
via - Non Stop
Sriperumbathur Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am