1.Ennore Bus Stand5.45 am
Ernavur anna nagar5.48
Ernavur5.50
Murugan Koil5.52
Lift Gate5.54
Wimco nagar6.00
Thiruvottiyur Bus Terminal6.01
Periar Nagar6.02
Vellayan Chettiyar School6.03
Thiruvottiyur Market6.04
Theradi6.05
Raja Kadai 6.06
Ellaiyamman Kovil6.07
Kaladipet market 6.08
Thangal6.09
Tollgate 6.11
Kasimedu Signal6.13
Kalmandapam6.16
Clive Battery6.20
via: Non Stop Beach station, Parrys, Central, Koyambedu Roundtana, Poonamallee Bye pass,
College campus7.40 am
1C. Tollgate (Thiruvotriyur)
N4 Police Station6.10 am
Kasimedu Signal6.12
Royapuram Bridge6.15
Beach Station6.20
Annamalai Mandram6.23
GH (Rajiv Gandhi Hospital)6.25
Everest Hotel6.27
Daspraksh6.30
Neyveli House 6.31
KMC 6.32
Taylors road 6.33
Pachaiyappa6.35
Aminjikarai Billroth Hospital6.36
Via - Non stop: Koyambedu Roundtana, Poonamallee Bye pass,
College Campus7.40 am
2.Tondiarpet
Tondiarpet Mani Cycle Shop 6.10 am
Tondiarpet Manikoondu 6.11
Maharani (Singapore Shoppee)6.13
Cementry Road6.14
Pencil Factory6.15
Mint Old Bus Stop6.16
Mint New Bus Stand6.17
Basin Bridge6.18
Padmanaba Theater6.20
Elephant gate Police station6.23
Via - Non stop: KMC, Aminjikarai, Koyambedu Roundtana, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
3.Choolai
Choolai post office6.15 am
Veperi Police Station 6.20
Saravana Stores - Pursaiwakkam 6.25
Gangadeeswarar Koil 6.27
Alagappa Road6.30
Pathala Ponniammam Koil6.31
Motcham theatre6.32
Mummy Daddy6.35
Murugan Hospital6.40
via - Non Stop Koyambedu Roundtana, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
3C.Dovton Bridge
Bhuvaneswari Theater Bus Stop6.20 am
Vasanthi theater6.22
Patalam Bus Stop 6.25
ESI Ayanawaram 6.30
Kellys - Signal 6.32
Kilpauk Garden (Cementry) 6.37
Periyapalayathamman Temple6.39
Shenoy nagar (TVK park)6.41
Panchaliyamman Koil street6.50
via - Non Stop Koyambedu Roundtana, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
4.Chintadripet
Chintadripet Fish Market 6.15 am
Chintadripet Market 6.17
Chintadripet Police Quarters 6.18
Pudupet 6.20
Egmore Court 6.22
Rajarthinam Stadium 6.25
Egmore (Co-Optex) Bridge 6.28
Halls Road Junction 6.30
Spurtank Road 6.32
Chepet Signal 6.35
Harington Road Junction6.37
via - Non Stop Koyambedu Roundtana, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
4C.Loyola College
Loyola College6.35 am
Nungambakkam Railway Station 6.38
Mehta Nagar 6.40
Pantaloon6.43
Skywalk6.45
Anna Arch6.48
Arumpakkam- Indian Hospital6.50
via - Non Stop Koyambedu, Madhuravoil, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
5. Chintamani
Chintamani6.30 am
K3 Police station6.33
Razack Garden 6.35
MMDA 6.38
MMDA Bus Depot 6.40
Vallavan Hotel 6.43
SAF Games Village 6.48
via - Non Stop
Madhuravoil, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
5C-Toyota Show room 6.45 am
Vempuliamman Koil 6.48
Nerkundram6.50
Vengaya Mandi 6.53
Maduravoyil Post Office 6.55
Maduravoyil Errikarai 6.59
Thiruverkadu Toyota Show Room 7.07
ACS Medical College 7.09
College campus7.40 am
6. New Avadi Road Water Tank
New Avadi Road Water Tank6.35 am
Gangaiamman koil6.37
Lotus Colony6.39
14- Shop6.44
Kandasamy College6.46
Nalli Silks6.48
Ayyappan Temple 6.50
Blue star6.52
Tower Park Metro Station 6.54
Santhosh Super Market6.56
Hot chips6.58
Senthil Nursing Home7.00
CPWD Quarters7.02
via - Non Stop Koyambedu Roundtana,
Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
7. Anna Nagar East
Anna Nagar RTO Office6.35
Anna Nagar East 1st Avenue 6.37
Anna Nagar East 6th Avenue 6.39
Chennai Mobiles 6.41
K4 Police Station6.43
Kovai Palamuthircholai 6.45
Akshyam Hotel 6.47
Nuts Piczs 6.49
SBI Bank - 6th Avenue 6.51
Bata Show Room 6.53
Vijaya Maruthi6.55
Relience Fresh6.57
via - Non Stop Tambram Ex Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
7C. Wavin
Thriumangalam EB Bus Stop6.40 am
Collector nagar6.45
GEM Flats 6.46
TSK Nagar6.47
Velammal / DAV6.48
Golden flats6.49
via - Non Stop Tambaram Express Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
8. SIDCO Villivakkam
SIDCO Villivakkam6.40
Singarampillai School6.42
Anbu Colony 6:44
Anna Nagar West Depot6.45
via - Non Stop Thambram Exp. Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
8C. Waves
HP Petrol Bunk6.40 am
Waves6.43
V3 JJ Nagar Police Booth6.45
Dharma Fancy Store(Veeramunivar rd Jn)6.46
Chandra Studio 6:47
IOB Mugapair East6.48
Ooty Vegetables6.49
Water Tank6.50
via - Non Stop Tambaram Express Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
9.Mogappair East
Aarthi Sweets 6.40 am
Moggapair East Bus Stop (7H) 6.43
Vanagaram Bus Stop6.47
via - Non Stop Tambaram Express Highway Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
9C.Mogappair West
DRJ Super Market6.50 am
Freanch Loaf6.53
Water Tank (Muggapir West)6.54
VGN Service Road6.55
MGR University6.56
via - Non Stop Tambaram Express Highway Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
9B Mogappair
VGN Appartments 6.40 am
Ambetkar Ground 6.41
Vellammal School (Moggapair West) 6.42
Moggapair West Bus Stand (7M) 6.46
via - Non Stop
Tambaram Express Highway Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
10. Pulianthop PoliceStation
Pulianthop PoliceStation 6.16 am
Pattalam 6.18
Dasamahan 6.20
Podikadai Bus Stop 6.22
Sayani Theatre 6.25
Venkatesapuram Colony 6.26
HP Petrol Bunk 6.27
K2 Police Station 6.28
Joint Office 6.30
Railway Quarters Bus Stop 6.33
via - Non Stop Lucas, Wavin, Tambaram express highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
10C.       Binny Mill Church
Binny Mill Church 6.20 am
Kambar Arangam6.35
ICF Signal6.37
Kallukadai Bus Stop6.38
Villivakkam Kalpana Hotel 6.39
Nadhamuni Theatre6.40
via - Non Stop Padi, Wavin, Tambaram Express Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
11. Madhavaram (M1.Police Station)
M1.Police Station 6.20
Moolakadai6.22
Kanakan Chithiram 6.25
Madavaram Rountana 6.27
Retteri RTO Office 6.30
Retteri 6.32
Rajamangalam Signal (Reliance) 6.33
Senthil Nagar 6.34
Thathankuppam (DRJ) 6.35
Non Stop via - Padi, Wavin, Tambaram high way, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
11C.     Korattur
Patavetuamman Koil (Lucas) 6.30 am
Korattur Signal 6.32
Korattur Police Station 6.33
Bakthavatchlam School Signal 6.35
Church 6.37
Karuk Signal 6.39
Patarawakkam 6.40
Telephone Exchange 6.45
Wavin Signal 6.50
via - Non Stop Tambaram Exp.Highway, Poonamallee ByPass.
College campus7.40 am
12. MKB. Nagar
MKB Nagar6.15 am
MKD Nagar6.17
MR Nagar6.20
Erukancherry6.22
Non Stop via - Chennai outer ring road .
College campus7.40 am
12A.Moolakadai
Moolakadai 6.20 am
Don Bosco School 6.24
Square Brothers Info Tech 6.26
70 Feet Road (SSM Elite Party Hall)) 6.30
Kolathur US Hospitals 6.35
Non Stop via - Chennai bypass road
College campus7.40 am
12B.   Kolathur
Ajantha Bakery 6.30 am
Welding Shop 6.35
Kolathur Junction 6.40
Retteri Signal 6.42
Non Stop via - Chennai Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
12C.   Perambur
Don Bosco School6.00 am
Square Brothers Info Tech6.02
Lakshmi Amman Koil(Ramana Nagar)6.04
EaswariMahal 6.06
BP Road 6.09
Perambur Bus Depo6.14
Perambur Rly Station6.15
Perumbur Church6.18
Ajantha Bakers6.20
Venus Bus Stop6.23
Non Stop via - Wavin, Thambaram
Express Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
13.Peravallur
Peravalur6.20 am
Jawahar Nagar Bus Stop6.22
Axis Bank6.23
Agaram BPCL Bunk6.25
Thiruvalluvar Kalyanamandabam6.26
Periyar Nagar Bus Stand6.28
Kolathur Don Bosco School6.30
Kolathur US Hospitals6.33
Non Stop via - Tambram Ex Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
13b.TVK Nagar
Paneswari Amman Koil 6.20 am
K 9 Thiru.Vi.Ka.Nagar Police Station 6.22
Sai Baba Temple 6.23
Thiru.Vi.Ka. Nagar Bus Terminal 6.25
T.V.K Nagar Market 6.26
via-Non stop Madhavaram Exp Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus 7.40 am
13C. Poombukar Nagar
Chiken Shop6.30 am
Poombukar Nagar Post Office6.32
Grace Super Market6.35
Non Stop via - Tambram Ex Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
14 Minjur
Kattur Koot Road5.40 am
BDO Office5.45
Patamanthri5.50
Manali New Town5.55
Manali Market6.15
Mathur6.20
Vetenari College6.22
Milk Colony6.24
Arul Nagar6.25
Madavaram Bus Stand6.30
Non Stop via - Vhennai Outer Ring road
College campus7.40 am
15. Ayapakkam
Water Tank / Church6.25 am
Dunlop6.27
Canara Bank6.30
TI School Road6.32
Cake World - Ambattur6.35
Murugappa Politechnic6.43
Non Stop via - Chennai Outer Ring Road, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
15A. Ayapakkam Selvi Mahal
Ayapakkam Selvi Mahal6.20 am
Bharath Petrol Bunk Ayapakkam6.21
ICMR6.22
Pillayarkoil Ayapkkam6.23
Ayapakkam Water Tank6.26
Koladi Petrol Bunk6.35
Caveri Nagar6.30
Ramaliya Mahal6.37
Thiruverkadu Bus Stand6.40
MGR Nagar Caveri Hospital6.43
VGN Mahalakshmi Appartments6.50
Velapanchavadi Kendra Vihar Appartment6.52
Non Stop via - Chennai Outer Ring Road, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
15B- Saraswathi Nagar (Ambattur)
Saraswathy Nagar Ambattur6.40 am
Thirumullaivoil6.42
Vaishnawi Nagar6.43
Avadi Bus stand6.44
Outer Ring Road bye Pass - Chokanallur7.00
via - Non Stop hennai Outer Ring Road, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am
15C. Ambattur OT
HPM paradise 6.25
Singapore shopping6.30
Sir Ivan Stedford Hospital6.33
Choknallur (Outer Ring)7.00
Non Stop via - Chennai Outer ring Road
College campus7.40 am
16.Red Hills Thachoor Koot Road
Thachoor Koot Road 5.50 am
Panchati5.55
Janapachathiram Koot Road 6.00
Karanodai 6.07
Cholavaram6.09
Padiyanallur6.15
MA Nagar6.17
Redhills Bye Pass6.20
Redhills Market6.22
Redhills Bus Stand6.23
Redhills Koot Road6.24
Redhills Out Ring Road6.30
via - Non Stop Chennai Outer ring Road
College campus7.40 am
16B. Vinayagapuram
Vinayagapuram SS Mahal6.24 am
Lakshmipuram 6.25
Vinayagapuram Koot Raod 6.26
Vinayagapuram Bazar 6.27
Vinayagapuram KVB ATM 6.28
Surapet Main Road 6.33
Manikandapuram HP Petrol Bunk 6.43
via - Non Stop Chennai outer Ring Road
college campus7.40 am
16C. Puzhal Byepass
Kavankarai 6.20 am
Puzhal Jail 6.22
Puzhual Camp 6.23
Umayal Achi Nursing College 6.25
Vellammal College 6.27
Shanmugapuram 6.30
Pudur 6.35
via - Non Stop Chennai Outer ring Road
College campus7.40 am
17. Uthukottai
Uthukottai 5.50 am
Seethancheri 6.05
Pularampakkam 6.25
Thiruvallur - Meera Theatre6.35
Vasantha Bhavan Hotel 6.37
Kakkalur Signal 6.40
State Bank of India 6.42
Post Office 6.45
GH 6.47
Thiruvalluvar Rly.Station 6.52
Onedikuppam Kalyamandappam 6.55
Putlur 6.58
College campus 7.40 am
17A. Thirunindravur RLY Station
Thirunindravur RLY Station6.30am
Veppampattu Puliyamaram6.35
Kakkalur6.45
Thiruvallur RLY Station6.57
Puthuchathiram7.15
Nemmam7.17
Vellavedu7.18
Kizhmampedu7.19
Thirumizai Bus Stand7.21
Thirumizsai Sivan kovil7.22
Thirumizsai Check Post7.23
via - Non Stop Bangalore High Way
College campus7.40 am
17B. Avadi (Muthapudupet)
CRPF Junction6.20
Mitnamalli Junction6.23
Muthapupet6.24
Ellaiamman Nagar PTMS6.27
PTMS Vigneswara Temple6.28
Nemelichery Rountana6.32
Jaya College6.33
NTM Community Hall6.34
Pandiyan Rice Mill6.35
Thirunindravur Bridge6.36
via - Non Stop Chennai Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
17C. Veppampattu
Veppampattu Rly Station6.30am
Veppampattu Tea Kadai6.31
Kandankollai6.33
Chevappettai6.35
Kakkalur old collector office6.45
GRT6.50
Manavalanagar Signal 6.54
Kupusamy Nagar 6.56
Aranawayal 7.00
Aranawayal X Road 7.03
via - Non Stop Thiruvalur - Poonamalle Road
College campus7.40 am
18. Avadi
Avadi Ramarathinam6.40am
Ponnu Supermarket6.42
J.B.Estate6.45
via - Non Stop Poonamallee Bypass
College campus7.40 am
18B. Pattabiram
Pattabiram Bridge6.35am
Hindu College6.36
Chekadu6.37
Sindu Nagar6.38
Kavarapalayam6.39
Avadi Pillyarkoil6.40
Avadi Check Post7.40
Vasantham Nagar7.42
via - Non Stop Bangalore High Way
College campus7.40 am
18C. Avadi Market
Moorthy Nagar6.45am
Govarthnagiri6.46
Ayankulam 6.47
Kendra Vidyalaya Flats6.48
Paruthipatu6.49
Kaduveti6.50
Seneerkuppam6.51
via - Non Stop Poonmallee byepass
College campus7.40 am
19. Chengalpet
Chengalpet GH5.45 am
Chengalpet Rotanakenar5.47
Chengalpet New Bus Stop5.50
Chengalpet Old Bus Stop5.52
Mahindra city6.10
S.P.Koil6.15
Maraimalai Nagar Bus Stop6.18
Potheri6.20
Srinivasapuram6.23
Guduvancheri Bus Stop6.30
Guduvancheri E.B.Stop6.32
Oorapakkam Tea Kadai6.35
Oorapakkam Bus Stop6.36
Vandalur6.38
via - Non Stop
Chennai Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
19A. Perungalathur
Perungalathur Bus stop6.40 am
Perungalathur Earikarai6.43
Irumpuliyur6.46
Old Tambaram Kulam6.48
Lakshmipuram6.50
Krishnanagar6.53
via - Non Stop
Chennai Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
19B. Varatharaja Theatre
Varatharaja Theatre6.35 am
Santorium6.38
Bharathamada Street6.42
Bharathi Nagar6.48
Gandhi Nagar6.49
Padmavathy Kalyanamandapam6.50
Parvathy Nagar6.52
Outer Ring Road (Service Road)6.55
via - Non Stop
Chennai Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
19C. Hasthinapuram
Hasthinapuram Bus Stand6.20 am
Amman Koil6.24
Kumaran Kundram6.26
Bharathi Nagar Auto Stand6.27
Santorium TB Hospital6.32
Tambaram Santorium Bus Stand6.34
Gandhi Road Sudar Hospital6.41
The Madras Deva Sadan School6.43
via - Non Stop Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
20. Kamatchi Hospital (Pallikaranai)
Kamachi Hospital6.15 am
Narayanapuram6.17
Pallikaranai Oil Mill6.19
Pallikaranai Govt School6.21
Pallikaranai Jayachandran6.23
Medavakkam Bus Stop6.25
Medavakkam Koot Road6.27
Vijaya Nagaram6.29
Santhoshpuram6.31
Gowriwakkam6.33
via - Non Stop Tambaram, Chennai Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
20B. Mambakkam
Mambakkam6.10 am
Mambakkam Sivan Koil6.15
Thiruvanchery6.30
Theeder Nagar6.33
Bharath Engineering College6.35
Indra Nagar6.40
Camp Road Signal6.45
Selayur Police Station6.46
Christ King School6.50
MCC 6.55
via - Non Stop Tambaram Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
20C. Madippakam
Ponniamman Koil6.20 am
Indian Oil Petrol Bunk6.23
Sathasiva Nagar6.26
Ram Nagar6.27
Kaiveli6.32
via - Non Stop
Tambaram Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
21. Adambakkam
Kakkanpalam6.25 am
Arun Ice Parler6.28
Prem Care Hospital6.30
Puzuthiwakkam Raod06;32
Sakthi Cars6.35
Thillai Ganga Nagar Sub Way6.38
Alandur Court 6.40
via - Non Stop Tambaram Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
21B. Kaiveli
Kaiveli Signal6.30 am
Velachery Rly Station6:32
Thillai Ganga Nagar Subway6:38
Pallavaram Signal6:45
via - Non Stop Tambaram, Outer Ring Road
College campus 7.40 am
21C. Velachery
Thandeeswarm Bus Stand6.14 am
Race Course Road6.18
Maduvenkari6.19
Shanthi Apartment6.22
Adambakkam NGO Colony Depot6.24
St.Thomas Mount Rly Station6.27
Jayalakshmi Theatre6.30
Surender Nagar6.32
Aazarkhana Bus Stand6.35
via - Non Stop Butt Road, Poonamallee Bype Pass
College campus7.40 am
22. Sholinganallur (OMR)
Sholinganallur5.50 am
Saravana Stores5.55
Karapakkam Bus Stop6.00
RRE Bus Stop6.10
Thorapakkam6.12
Perunkudi6.13
MGR Road6.15
Thramani Rly Station6.17
Baby Nagar6.24
Tanci Nagar6.26
Vijaya Nagar Kajana Jewlers6.29
Murugan Kalyanamandabam6.30
Krishna Sweets6.32
Velachery Chekpost6.35
via - Non Stop Butt Road, Poonamallee Bype Pass
College campus7.40 am
23. Kovilampakkam
Kovilambakkam 6.15 am
Veramani Nagar6.17
Ganesh Nagar6.26
Kumaran Theatre6.29
Krishna Sweets6.30
Nanganallur 1st Main Road6.35
Roja Medical6.37
Pallavaram Signal6.45
via - Non Stop Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
23C. Keelkatalai
Keelkatalai Bus Stand6.25 am
UTI 6.28
Madipakkam Koot Road6.29
Ulagaram Oil Mill6.33
Vanumpet Church6.34
Chiambaram Stores6.36
Pavavanthangal Sub Way6.37
via - Non Stop Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
24. Nanganallur
Mooversanpet Kulam6.25 am
Ealuruammn Koil6.26
J.K.Mahal6.29
Nanganallur Bus Stand6.30
Ranga Theatre6.31
Indipendence Day Park6.32
via - Non Stop Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
24C. Chrompet
Chrompet MIT Bridge6.40 am
Chrompet Bus Stop6.42
Saravana Stores6.45
Nagalkeni6.48
ESSAR petrol bunk6.50
Lakshmi Nagar6.53
Thiruneer Malai6.58
Thirumudivakkam Amar Prakash Appartment7.02
via - Non Stop
Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am
25. VGP (ECR)
VGB6.00 am
Vettuvakani6.08
Neelankarai Puhari6.11
Neelankarai Police Station6.13
Palavakkam Anoty Church6.15
Palavakkam Periyar Street6.17
Kotivakkam Bus Stop6.19
Thiruvanmiur RTO Office6.21
Murutheswarar Koil6.23
Thiruvanmiur Depot6.25
Thiruvanmiur Signal6.26
Tidel Park6.28
Butt Road6.40
Sangeetha Hotel Signal6.42
Kumanan Chavadi Petrol Bunk7.00
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
25C. Adyar
Indra Nagar Water Tank6.15 am
Besant Nagar6.18
BSNL Office Adyar6.22
Adyar Signal6.24
Adyar Bus Stand (Ambica Appalam)6.26
Madhya Kailash6.30
Le Royal Meridian (Guindy)6.38
Butt Road6.40
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
26. Triplicane
D1 Police Station6.05 am
Rathna Café6.08
ICE House6.12
Meesapet Market6.15
New College6.20
Fire Office6.23
Kattupakkam Muniswarn Koil7.00
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
26C. Nandanam
Venkatnarayana Road6.15 am
GRT Grand Days Hotel6.20
Tenampet Signal6.22
SIET Signal6.24
Nandanam Signal6.26
Saidapet (Metro Station)6.28
Kalaignar Arch6.30
Chinnamalai Court6.32
Kattupakkam (Hyndai Showroom)6.50
Kattupakkam Bus Stop6.55
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
27. Pattinapakkam
Airtel Office6.00 am
Mandaveli Bus Depot6.03
Devanathan Street6.05
Mandaveli Post office 6.07
Billrtoth Hospital6.11
C.P.Ramasamy Road6.15
TTK Road6.17
Adyar Gate Hotel6.20
Kotturpuram6.25
via - Non Stop
Butt Road, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
27C. Santhome (Light house)
Light House6.05 am
Santhome6.08
Jain Temple6.10
Luz Corner6.12
Vivekanada College6.13
New Woodlands6.15
Music Acadmy6.16
Stalla Marrys College36.18
Kattupaakam Maran Garden6.50
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
28. LIC
LIC6.10 am
Royapettah Clock Tower6.11
Nungambakkam Police Station6.20
Bharathy Nagar6.23
Liberty6.28
Power House6.30
Samiyar Madam6.32
via - Non Stop
Porur, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
28C. Lakshman Sruthi6.25 am
Lakshman Sruthi 6.25
Avichi School6.30
Lamax School6.32
Karampakkam Bus Stop6.40
via - Non Stop
Porur, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
29. Saligramam
Surya Hospital6.30 am
Parvathi Bhavan6.31
Dasarathapuram6.33
Sudharma Mahal6.35
Kamachi Store6.36
Saligramam Bus Stand6.37
AVM Colony6.39
via - Non Stop
Porur, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
29C. Alwarthirunagar
Mega Mart6.40 am
Valasaravakkam Signal6.43
via - Non Stop
Porur,Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
30. Chinmaya Nagar
Chinmaya Nagar Bus Stop6.30 am
Sai Nagar Bus Stop6.32
Natesan Nagar Bus Stop6.33
via - Non Stop
Porur, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
30C. Elango Nagar
Elango Nagar6.40 am
Virugambakkam Market6.42
Kesavarthini6.44
Friends Park Hotel6.45
Lakshmi Nagar6.47
Saibaba Koil (Kumanan Chavadi)7.05
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
31. Valluvarkottam
Valluvarkottam6.15 am
Habibullah Road6.18
Ragavaiah Road6.20
Panagal Park6.23
Duraisamy Subway6.24
SRM Hospitel6.25 am
G.P.Road (West Mambalam)6.26
Ayodhya Mandapam6.28
Postal Colony6.29
Sangamam Hotel6.30
via - Non Stop
Kathipara, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
32. CIT nagar
CIT Nagar Bus Stop6.15 am
Vasanth & Co6.18
Aranganathan Sub Way6.20
Srinivasa Theatre6.25
Metupalayam6.27
Blue Tank6.30
via - Non Stop
Porur, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
32C. Ashok Pillar
Pallava Hospital6.25 am
Ashok Pillar (ICICI Bank)6.27
Ashok Pillar Bus Stop6.28
Kasi Theatre6.30
Ekkatuthangal6.32
Ammbal Nagar6.33
via - Non Stop
Kathipara, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
33. M.G.R.Nagar
Nagathamman Koil (PTR Salai)6.20 am
K.K.Nagar Pillaiyar koil 6.22
Hotel Saravana Bhavan6.25
MGR Nagar Market6.27
via - Non Stop Porur, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
33C. KK Nagar
Nesapakkam6.35 am
Pondichery Guest House6.37
Virugampakkam Vempuliamman Koil6.42
Porur Bus Stand6.55
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
34. Pour Ramachandra
Ramachandra6.45 am
Munisvaran Koil (Kattupakkam)6.53
Kumananchavadi (EVP Mal)6.55
Ambettakar Silai7.15
Nasarathpet Bus Stop7.18
Nasarathpet Petrol Bunk7.20
Chembarambakkam Police Booth7.25
Godrej Apartment7.30
RIT7.32
St Johan~s School Palanchur7.35
via - Non Stop
College campus7.40 am
35. Pammal
Therasa School6.40 am
Puthur Koil6.41
Krishna Nagar6.42
Pozhihcalur Church6.44
Pammal6.46
Arulmani Theatre6.48
Indian Bank6.49
Amman Koil Anagaputhur6.50
Anagaputhur6.51
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
35C. Kundrathur
Mananchery6.38 am
Andarkuppam6.39
Kundrathur6.40
Sivanthangal6.42
Muthukumaran Bus Stop6.45
Pattu Koot Road6.47
Mangadu6.51
Gangaiamman Koil6.53
Kummananchavadi6.58
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
36. Kovur
Moondram Kattalai6.30 am
Kovur RTO Office6.32
Kovur High School6.34
Panicherry6.36
Girugampakkam Bus Stop6.39
Girugampakkam Lakshmi Kalyanamandapam6.41
Kolapakkam Bus Stop6.43
Bai Kadai6.45
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
36C. Madhanandapuram
Madhanandapuram Bus Stop6.35 am
Madhanandapuram Petrol Bunk6.38
Porur EB6.39
Porur Bridge Down6.41
Iyappanthangal6.45
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
37. DLF
DLF6.45 am
Mugaliwakkam6.47
Mugaliwakkam Bus Stop6.49
Saravana Stores6.31
Police Station6.33
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
37B. NIVH Poonamalle
National Institute for the Visually Handicapped7.00 am
Govt.Higher Secoundary School7.02
Karayanchavadi Bus Stop7.05
Indian Bank7.08
E.B.Office7.10
Perumal Koil7.12
Golden Apartment (Poonamallee Byepass)7.14
Paraivakkam Signal7.15
via - Non Stop
College campus7.40 am
37C. Poonamalle Bus stand
Mosque7.05 am
Market7.08
Harifa Store (Mangalam Hospital)7.10
GRT7.13
via - Non Stop
Nasarathpet
College campus7.40 am
38. Cheyyar
State Bank5.40 am
Soundari Theatre5.42
Pandiyampakkam5.55
Mangal Koot Road6.00
Mamandur6.03
Dusi6.07
Iyyangarkulam X road6.10
Punchaiarasanthangal6.11
via - Non Stop
College campus7.40 am
38C- Vandavasi
Vandavasi New Bus stand5.25 am
Vandavasi Old Bus stand5.30
Thennangur Bus stand5.38
Manamathi X Road5.50
Peru Nagar5.52
Mangal X Road6.00
Sevelimedu6.15
Housing Board6.20
Kanchipuram collectorate6.23
via - Non Stop
Sripermbuthur bye pass
College campus7.40 am
39. Uthiramerur
Uthirumerur5.40 am
Karuvappampoondi5.55
Manalmedu5.57
Vengacherry6.00
Magaral6.05
Arpakkam6.10
Kalakatur6.17
Kuruvimalai6.20
Orikkai6.22
Miltary Road6.25
Gandhi Nagar6.27
Keel Gate6.30
Keeramandapam6.32
via - Non Stop
College campus7.40 am
40. Walajabad
New Police Station6.15 am
Chetty Street6.17
Perumal Koil6.20
Tollgate6.21
Periyar Nagar6.22
Pachyappa College6.23
Ayyampet Anjeneyar Koil6.24
Ayyampet Easwearan Koil6.27
Rajampet6.30
Keelwottivakkam6.32
Walajabad6.35
Waranavasi6.40
Oragadam6.50
via - Non Stop
College campus7.40 am
40B. Rangasamy Kulam
Rengasamy Kulam6.20 am
Mungelmandapam6.23
Thaluk Office6.25
Kachepeswarar Koil6.27
Eagabaranathar Koil6.30
Gujarathi Chithiram6.32
Oli Mohamed Pettai (Kori)6.33
Rajalakshmi Cars7.18
via - Non Stop
College campus7.40 am
40C. Kanchipuram Bus Stand
Ramas Cafe6.30 am
via - Non Stop
Sunguvar Chathiram, Sriperumbattur bye pass
College campus7.40 am
41. Ranipet
Rajeswari Theatre5.50 am
Ranipet Old Bus Stand5.50
Muthukadai5.54
Walajapet GH5.57
Walajapet Bus Stand5.58
Housing Board6.02
AAA College6.03
Walajapet Toll Gate6.07
Kaveripakkam6.13
Ocheri6.18
via - Non Stop
Sripermbathur Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
41C. Vellore
Vellore Rountana5.30 am
Sathuvachari5.35
Vallar5.37
Pootuthakal5.45
Arcot6.00
Ranipet Byepass6.03
Walaja Toll Booth6.10
Baguwali Koot Road6.13
Ponerikarai6;45
via - Non Stop
Sriperumbathur Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am
42. Arakkonam
Vimal School6.08 am
Indira Gandhi Statue6.10
Suvalapet6.12
Old Bus Stand6.13
New Bus Stand6.14
Thakkolam Koot Road6.30
Kadambanallur6.32
Naidu Mess6.33
Thakkolam E.B6.34
Thakkolam Bazzer(Meal)6.35
Thakkolam Bazzer(Keel)6.36
Thakkolam Petrol Bunk6.37
Perampakkam6.50
Kattu koot Road7.10
via - Non Stop
Thandalam Koot Road
College campus7.40 am
42C. Sholingur
Sholingur Bus Stand5.35 am
Karumaiamman Koil5.36
Anjaneyar Kovil5.38
Sholigur Textile Mill5.40
Paranchi5.50
Salai6.00
Kummunipet6.05
Kainoor6.07
Nethaji Nagar6.08
Windru pet6.10
S R Gate6.13
Venkatespuram6.15
Perumuchi6.17
Pudhukesavaram6.35
Mettukuppam6.37
Marimangalam6.38
Narasingapuram6.39
Koovam6.42
Mappedu6.50
Vooluthai6.55
via - Non Stop
Thandalam Koot Road
College campus7.40 am
43.Thiruthani
Thirupathi Bye Pass5.45 am
Kanakammachathram6.05
Ramanjeri6.10
Catter Piller6.45
Melnallathur6.47
Polivakkam6.50
Mannur7.05
Valarupuram7.10
Kel Valarpuram7.15
via - Non Stop
Thandalam Koot Road
College campus7.40 am
44. Nemili-Panappakkam
Nemili Bus Stand 5.50 am
Vetangulam 5.55
Reddyvalam 6.00
Panapakkam 6.10
Damal 6.15
Baluchetti 6.22
Ambi Bypass 6.27
Ariyaperumbakkam 6.29
Vellagate (Sakthiganapthy Hotel) 6.33
Meenachi College (KPM) 6.37
Rajakulam 6.42
Sathankulam 6.45
Chinnachatram 6.48
Pillaichatram 6.52
Senthamangalam 6.55
Santhavellore 6.58
Sunguvar Chatram Bus Stand 7.00
Thirumangalam 7.03
Mambakkam 7.08
Vadamangalam 7.13
Nokia Gate 7.16
via - Non Stop
Sriperumbathur Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am