2.Tondiarpet
Tondiarpet Mani Cycle Shop 6.10 am
Tondiarpet Manikoondu 6.11
Maharani (Singapore Shoppee)6.13
Cementry Road6.14
Pencil Factory6.15
Min Old Bus Stop6.16
Mint New Bus Stand6.17
Basin Bridge6.18
Pulianthop PoliceStation6.30
Patalam Bus Stop6.31
Bhuvaneswari Theatre Bus Stop 6.32
Dovton 6.33
Via - Non stop. KMC, Aminjikarai, Koyambedu Roundtana, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am