4.Chintadripet
Chintadripet Fish Market 6.15 am
Chitharipet Market 6.17
Chitharipet Police Quarters 6.18
Pudupet 6.20
Egmore Court 6.22
Rajarthinam Stadium 6.25
Egmore (Co-Optex) Bridge 6.28
Halls Road Junction 6.30
Spurtank Road 6.32
Chepet Signal 6.35
Harington Road 6.37
4C.Loyola College
Loyola College6.39
Nungambakkam Railway Station 6.40
Mehtha Nagar 6.41
Pantloon6.43
Skywalk6.45
Anna Arch6.48
Arumbakkam- Indian Hospital6.50
via - Non Stop Koyambedu Rountana, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am