5. Chintamani
Chintamani6.30 am
K3 Police station6.33
Razack Garden 6.35
MMDA 6.38
MMDA Bus Depot 6.40
Vallavan Hotel 6.41
SAF Games Village 6.42
5C-Toyota Show room 6.45
Vempuliamman Koil 6.48
Nerkundram6.50
Vengaya Mandi 6.53
Madaravoyoil Post Office 6.55
Madaravoyoil Errikarai 6.59
Thiruverkadu Toyota Show Room 7.07
ACS Medical College 7.09
via - Non Stop
Madhuravoil, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am