10. Pattalam (Dasamhan Road)
Pattalam Rountana 6.15 am
Dasamahan 6.20
Podikadai Bus Stop 6.22
Sayani Theatre 6.25
Venkatesapuram Colony 6.26
HP Petrol Bunk 6.27
K2 Police Station 6.28
Joint Office 6.29
Railway Quarters Bus Stop 6.30
10C.Binny Mill Church
Binny Mill Church 6.31
Kambar Arangam6.35
ICF Signal6.37
Kallukadai Bus Stop6.38
Villivakkam Kalpana Hotel 6.39
Nadhamuni Theatre6.40
via - Non Stop Lucas, Wavin, Tambaram express highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am