12. MKB. Nagar
MKB Nagar6.10 am
MKD Nagar6.12
MR Nagar6.14
Erukancherry6.16
12C.   Perambur
Lakshmi Amman Koil(Ramana Nagar)6.17
EaswariMhal 6.18
Renuka amman koil Koil6.19
BP Road 6.20
Perambur Bus Depo6.21
Perambur Rly Station6.22
Perumbur Church6.25
Ajantha Bakers6.26
Non Stop via - Chennai outer ring road .
College campus7.40 am