13.Peravallur
Peravalur6.20 am
Jawahar Nagar Bus Stop6.22
Axis Bank6.23
Agaram BPCL Bunk6.25
Thiruvalluvar Kalyanamandabam6.26
Periyar Nagar Bus Stand6.28
Kolathur Don Bosco School6.30
13C. Poombukar Nagar
Chiken Shop6.31 am
Poombukar Nagar Post Office6.32
Grace Super Market6.35
Non Stop via - Tambram Ex Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am