16.Red Hills Thachoor Koot Road
Thachoor Koot Road 5.50 am
Panchati5.55
Janapachathiram Koot Road 6.00
Karanodai 6.07
Cholavaram6.09
Padiyanallur6.12
MA Nagar6.13
16C. Puzhal Byepass
Redhills Koot Road 6.15
Redhills Bus Stand 6.17
Redhills Market 6.19
Surapet 6.25
Shanmugapuram 6.30
Red Hills Bye Pass6.32
Kavankarai6.35
Puzhal Jail6.36
Puzhual Camp 6.38
Senthil nagar 6.40
Vellammal College6.41
Ayyappan Koil 6.42
Kallikuppam Bridge 6.43
Wireless 6.44
Pudur 6.45
Oragadam 6.46
P.T.R.Kalyanamanadapam 6.47
via - Non Stop Chennai Outer ring Road
College campus7.40 am