18. Avadi
Avadi Bus Stand6.40 am
Avadi Ramarathinam6.43
Ponnu Supermarket6.44
18C. Avadi Market
Vasantham Nagar6.45 am
Moorthy Nagar6.46
Govarthnagiri6.47
Ayankulam 6.48
J.B.Estate6.49
Kendra Vidyalaya Flats6.50
Paruthipatu6.51
Kaduveti6.53
Seneerkuppam6.55
via - Non Stop Poonmallee byepass
College campus7.40 am