19. Chengalpet
Chengalpet GH5.45 am
Chengalpet Rotanakenar5.47
Chengalpet New Bus Stop5.50
Chengalpet Old Bus Stop6.00
Mahindra city6.10
S.P.Koil6.15
Maraimalai Nagar Bus Stop6.20
Potheri6.25
Srinivasapuram6.30
Guduvancheri Bus Stop6.31
Guduvancheri E.B.Stop6.32
Oorapakkam Tea Kadai6.34
Oorapakkam Bus Stop6.36
Vandalur6.38
19A. Perungalathur
Perungalathur Bus Stop6.40
Perungalathur Earikarai6.41
Irumpuliyur6.42
Old Tambaram Kulam6.43
Lakshmipuram6.44
Krishnanagar6.46
via - Non Stop
Chennai Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am