19C. Hasthinapuram
Hasthinapuram Bus Stand6.20 am
Amman Koil6.24
Kumaran Kundram6.26
19B. Varatharaja Theatre
Varatharaja Theatre6.35 am
Santorium6.38
Bharathamada Street6.42
Bharathi Nagar6.48
Gandhi Nagar6.49
Padmavathy Kalyanamandapam6.50
Parvathy Nagar6.52
Outer Ring Road (Service Road)6.55
Srinivasapuram6.58
Madha College 7.00
Nallur 7.10
Katrambakkam 7.20
Sipcot Roundtana 7.30
via - Non Stop
Chennai Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am