21C. Velachery
Thandeeswarm Bus Stand6.15 am
Race Course Road6.18
Maduvenkari6.19
Shanthi Apartment6.22
Adambakkam NGO Colony Depot6.24
21. Adambakkam
Kakkanpalam6.25 am
Arun Ice Parler6.28
Prem Care Hospital6.30
Puzuthiwakkam Raod6.32
Sakthi Cars6.35
Thillai Ganga Nagar Sub Way6.36
Alandur Court 6.37
Surender Nagar6.39
Aazarkhana Bus Stand6.40
via - Non Stop
Butt Road, Poonamallee Bype Pass
College campus7.40 am