23. Kovilampakkam
Kovilambakkam 6.15 am
Veramani Nagar6.17
Ganesh Nagar6.20
Kumaran Theatre6.22
Krishna Sweets6.24
Nanganallur 1st Main Road6.25
Roja Medical6.27
23C. Keelkatalai
Keelkatalai Bus Stand6.30
UTI 6.32
Madipakkam Koot Road6.33
Ulagaram Oil Mill6.34
Vanumpet Church6.35
Chiambaram Stores6.36
Pavavanthangal Sub Way6.37
via - Non Stop
Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am