24. Nanganallur
Mooversanpet Kulam6.25 am
Ealuruammn Koil6.26
J.K.Mahal6.29
Nanganallur Bus Stand6.30
Ranga Theatre6.31
Indipendence Day Park6.32
24C. Chrompet
Chrompet MIT Bridge6.40
Chrompet Bus Stop6.42
Saravana Stores6.45
Nagalkeni6.48
ESSAR petrol bunk6.50
Lakshmi Nagar6.53
Thiruneer Malai6.58
Thirumudivakkam Amar Prakash Appartment7.02
via - Non Stop
Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am