26. Triplicane
D1 Police Station6.05 am
Rathna Café6.08
ICE House6.12
Meesapet Market6.15
New College6.16
Fire Office6.18
26C. Nandanam
Venkatnarayana Road6.19
GRT Grand Days Hotel6.20
Tenampet Signal6.22
SIET Signal6.24
Nandanam Signal6.26
Saidapet (Metro Station)6.28
Kalaignar Arch6.30
Chinnamalai Court6.32
Kattupakkam (Hyndai Showroom)6.50
Kattupakkam Bus Stop6.55
Kattupakkam Muniswarn Koil7.00
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am