28. LIC
LIC6.10 am
Royapettah Clock Tower6.11
Nungambakkam Police Station6.20
Bharathy Nagar6.23
Liberty6.28
Power House6.30
Sivan Koil6.31
Lakshman Sruthi6.32
28C. Vadapalani
Samiyarmadam6.33
Lakshman Sruthi Opposite6.34
Vadapalni Depot6.35
Avichi School6.36
Lamax School6.40
Karampakkam Bus Stop6.47
via - Non Stop
Porur, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am