30. Chinmaya Nagar
Chinmaya Nagar Bus Stop6.30 am
Sai Nagar Bus Stop6.32
Natesan Nagar Bus Stop6.33
30C. Elango Nagar
Elango Nagar6.40
Virugambakkam Market6.42
Kesavarthini6.44
Friends Park Hotel6.45
Lakshmi Nagar6.47
Saibaba Koil (Kumanan Chavadi)7.05
via - Non Stop
Porur, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am