31. Valluvarkottam
Valluvarkottam6.15 am
Habibullah Road6.18
Ragavaiah Road6.20
Panagal Park6.23
Duraisamy Subway6.24
SRM Hospitel6.25
G.P.Road (West Mambalam)6.26
Ayodhya Mandapam6.28
Postal Colony6.29
Sangamam Hotel6.30
37. Shree Ramachandra Hospital
Ramachandra6.40
Munisvaran Koil (Kattupakkam)6.43
Kumananchavadi (EVP Mal)6.45
Ambettakar Silai7.05
Nasarathpet Bus Stop7.08
Nasarathpet Petrol Bunk7.10
Chembarambakkam Police Booth7.15
Godrej Apartment7.20
RIT7.22
St Johan~s School Palanchur7.35
College campus7.40 am