32. CIT nagar
CIT Nagar Bus Stop6.15 am
Vasanth & Co6.18
Aranganathan Sub Way6.20
Srinivasa Theatre6.25
Metupalayam6.27
Blue Tank6.28
32C. Ashok Pillar
Pallava Hospital6.29
Ashok Pillar (ICICI Bank)6.30
Ashok Pillar Bus Stop6.31
Kasi Theatre6.32
Ekkatuthangal6.33
Ammbal Nagar6.34
Ramapuram Signal6.35
DLF6.38
via - Non Stop
Porur, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am