35. Pammal
Therasa School6.30 am
Puthur Koil6.31
Krishna Nagar6.32
Pozhihcalur Church6.33
Pammal6.34
Arulmani Theatre6.35
Indian Bank6.36
Amman Koil Anagaputhur6.38
Anagaputhur6.40
Mananchery6.42
Andarkuppam6.43
Kundrathur6.44
Sivanthangal6.45
Muthukumaran Bus Stop6.46
Pattu Koot Road6.47
Mangadu6.51
Gangaiamman Koil6.53
Kummananchavadi6.58
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am