36. Kovur
Moondram Kattalai6.30 am
Kovur RTO Office6.32
Kovur High School6.34
Panicherry6.36
Girugampakkam Bus Stop6.38
Girugampakkam Lakshmi Kalyanamandapam6.40
Kolapakkam Bus Stop6.41
Bai Kadai6.42
Madhanandapuram Bus Stop6.43
Madhanandapuram Petrol Bunk6.44
Porur EB6.45
Porur Bridge Down6.46
Iyappanthangal6.50
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am