41 C. Vellore
Vellore Rountana5.30 am
Sathuvachari5.35
Vallar5.37
Pootuthakal5.45
Arcot5.50
41. Ranipet
Rajeswari Theatre6.00
Ranipet Old Bus Stand6.02
Muthukadai6.05
Walajapet GH6.07
Walajapet Bus Stand6.10
Housing Board6.12
AAA College6.15
Walajapet Toll Gate6.17
Walaja Toll Booth6.18
Baguwali Koot Road6.19
Ponerikarai6.20
Kaveripakkam6.22
Thamal6.25
Balu chetty6.30
via - Non Stop
Sripermbathur Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am