44. Nemili-Panappakkam
Nemili Bus Stand 6.05 am
Vetangulam 6.08
Reddyvalam 6.12
Panapakkam 6.15
Aayarpadi 6.20
Ocheri 6.22
Baluchetti 6.35
Vellagate (Sakthiganapthy Hotel) 6.40
Meenachi College (KPM) 6.45
Rajakulam 6.50
Sathankulam 6.52
Pillaichatram 6.55
Sunguvar Chatram Bus Stand 7.05
Mambakkam 7.10
Sriperumbuthur Bus Stand 7.20
College Campus 7.45 am