17C. Veppampattu
Veppampattu Railway Gate6.25
Veppampattu Railway Station6.30
Veppampattu Tea Kadai6.32
Kandankollai6.34
Chevappettai6.38
Thaneerkulam6.40
Kakkalur Bus Stand 6.45
Old Collector Office Road(Thiruvallur)6.48
GRT6.52
Aranvoyal X Road(Aranvoyal kuppam)7.10
via - Non Stop Thiruvalur - Poonamalle Road
College campus7.40 am