19D. Kattankulathur (SRM)
Potheri 6.20 am
Srinivasapuram6.23
Guduvanchery Bus stand 6.30
Guduvanchery EB 6.32
Urapakkam Tea Kadai 6.35
Urapakkam School stop 6.36
Vandalur 6.38
Kishkinta Road 7.00
via - Non Stop Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am