32. CIT nagar
CIT Nagar Bus Stop6.15 am
Vasanth & Co6.18
Aranganathan Sub Way6.20
Srinivasa Theatre6.25
Metupalayam6.27
Blue Tank6.30
Ramapuram Signal6.35
DLF6.38
via - Non Stop
Porur, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am